4░ RALLY VIGNETI MONFERRINI
Canelli (AL)  7/8 Agosto 2021
   
Situazione
P.S. 1
P.S. 2
P.S. 3
P.S. 4
P.S. 5
P.S. 6
P.S. 7
P.S. 8
Gruppi / Classi
Assoluta
N
A
R
Racing Start
Racing Start Plus



Legenda Prove
In Preparazione
In Corso
Completata
Sospesa
In Trasferimento
Annullata

Classifica dopo la prova CO 6B - CANELLI - RIORDINO OUT
PosizioneNrEquipaggioVetturaGrTempo
AssGrClScuderiaClDist./Pen
1115Chentre Elwis
Florean Fulvio
Skoda Fabia - Team D'ambra
New Driver's Team
R
R5
25:23.9
00:00.0
2226Marasso Massimo
Pieri Luca
Skoda Fabia - Roger Tuning
Alma Racing
R
R5
25:38.9
00:15.0
3333Araldo Jacopo
Araspi Daniele
Skoda Fabia - Balbosca
Meteco Corse
R
R5
25:43.4
00:19.5
4447Grasso Ezio Michele
Beltrame Luca
Skoda Fabia - Balbosca
Eurospeed
R
R5
25:48.2
00:24.3
5552Burri Olivier
Christophe Cler
VW Polo - Roger Tuning
Turismotor's
R
R5
25:49.9
00:26.0
6664Gagliasso Patrick
Beltramo Dario
Skoda Fabia - Roger Tuning
Turismotor's
R
R5
25:52.3
00:28.4
7771Carosso Fabio
Aresca Roberto
VW Polo - Balbosca
Eurospeed
R
R5
26:05.5
00:41.6
88810Brega Massimo
Biglieri Claudio
Hyundai I20
Sc. Piloti Oltrepo
R
R5
26:09.6
00:45.7
9999Arione Luca
Culasso Luca
Skoda Fabia - Balbosca
Alma Racing
R
R5
26:24.3
01:00.4
10101016Dogliotti Stefano
Vignolo Luca
Skoda Fabia - Miele
Alma Racing
R
R5
26:58.1
01:34.2
111124Patetta Sergio
Alocco Alessandro Maria
Renault Clio
Meteco Corse
A
S1600
27:35.4
02:11.5
122223Vigo Paolo
Lavagno Chiara
Renault Clio - Miele
Alma Racing
A
S1600
27:39.4
02:15.5
13111112Tanozzi David Albert
Ambrogi Luca
Skoda Fabia
GRT RALLY TEAM
R
R5
27:46.7
02:22.8
1412131Giordano Simone
Manca Serena
Peugeot 208 - Miele
Alma Racing
R
R2C
27:48.5
02:24.6
151120Roggero Luca
Bianco Tiziana
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Alma Racing
N
N4
27:49.3
02:25.4
1613129Quaderno Gianluca
Zanolo Lara
Renault Clio
Speed Fire
R
R3C
27:49.4
02:25.5
17141215Bonifacino Fabrizio
Tesi Umberto
Skoda Fabia - Miele
Alma Racing
R
R5
28:00.1
02:36.2
183141Gonella Andrea
Manassero Denise
Renault Clio
La Superba
A
A7
28:06.2
02:42.3
192221Bonifacino Lorenzo
Daldini Gea
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Alma Racing
N
N4
28:17.4
02:53.5
20151314Cocino Ivo
Tiraboschi Stefano
Peugeot 208
Meteco Corse
R
R5
28:20.6
02:56.7
213119Benazzo Roberto
Francalanci Giampaolo
Toyota Yaris - Miele
Meteco Corse
N
N5
28:22.5
02:58.6
224150Nebiolo Claudio Fabrizio
Morosino Martina
Renault Clio
Vm Motor Team
N
N3
28:31.4
03:07.5
00:10.0
231147Cillis Fabrizio
Curcio Marco
Peugeot 106
Meteco Corse
RSP
RS1.6-P
28:36.9
03:13.0
245249Pollino Gianluca
Sbicego Walter
Renault Clio
Vm Motor Team
N
N3
28:37.5
03:13.6
254243Cirio Pietro
Terribile Walter
Peugeot 206
Meteco Corse
A
A7
28:38.3
03:14.4
265345Borgna Andrea
Barra Ismaele
Renault Clio
Meteco Corse
A
A7
28:44.5
03:20.6
2716157Petracca Marco
Trivellato Christian
Renault Clio
Vm Motor Team
R
R1
28:48.8
03:24.9
2817135Trolese Mario Alessandro
Cretier Nicky
Opel Adam
La Superba
R
R2B
28:52.9
03:29.0
296172Becuti Marco
Bosco Stefano
Peugeot 106
Vm Motor Team
A
A6
28:55.6
03:31.7
3018232Zucconi Andrea
Zanini Paolo
Peugeot 208 - Bianchi
Vm Motor Team
R
R2C
28:56.0
03:32.1
317326Zigliani Ludwig
Ungaro Elia
Renault Clio
Rma Sport
A
S1600
29:22.0
03:58.1
328277Battaglia Mauro
Salvioli Nadia
Peugeot 106
Destra 4 Srl
A
A6
29:26.6
04:02.7
336199Barbero Matteo
Filippa Diego
Peugeot 106
Alma Racing
N
N2
29:31.6
04:07.7
349371Bianchi Gabriele
Valmori Lorenzo
Peugeot 106
A
A6
29:42.1
04:18.2
35101108Villa Manuel
Ceschino Fabio
Fiat 600
Grt Rally Team
A
A0
29:45.1
04:21.2
00:10.0
367351Gallo Riccardo
Gallizia Marco
Renault Clio
Lanterna Corse
N
N3
29:50.7
04:26.8
3782103Cordani Filippo
Padovani Matteo
Citroen saxo
N
N2
29:54.3
04:30.4
38112107Nolasco Edoardo
Ferrari Andrea
Fiat 600
Xrt Scuderia A.s.d.
A
A0
30:03.2
04:39.3
3912474Filisetti Roberto
Filisetti Cristina
Citroen Saxo
Novara Rally Group
A
A6
30:05.3
04:41.4
409322Camere Carlo Giuseppe
Demartini Stefano
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Vm Motor Team
N
N4
30:06.8
04:42.9
41133111Michienzi Daniele
Materi Andrea Antonio
Fiat 600
Alma Racing
A
A0
30:14.8
04:50.9
00:10.0
4219258Costantino Danilo
Parodi Alessandro
Suzuki Swift
Meteco Corse
R
R1
30:17.6
04:53.7
4314187Amodei Fabio
Pelgantini Mirko
Peugeot 106
Grisurallysport Asd
A
A5
30:18.3
04:54.4
4415284Gangi Federico
Valzano Samuele
Fiat Panda
Meteco Corse
A
A5
30:24.6
05:00.7
4516446Bruzzese Stefano
Bonaiti Marinella
Renault Clio
Sport Management
A
A7
30:32.9
05:09.0
4617570Ganora Andrea
Maschietto Mirco
Citroen Saxo
Vm Motor Team
A
A6
30:33.6
05:09.7
4710395Demaria Davide
Bogino Mirco
Peugeot 106
Xrt Scuderia
N
N2
30:37.1
05:13.2
48184110Calcagno Simone
Gamenara Anna
Fiat 600
Alma Racing
A
A0
30:39.3
05:15.4
00:10.0
4920137Cugnasco Giuseppe
Saglietti Gianluca
Toyota Yaris - Miele
Alma Racing
R
R1N
30:39.4
05:15.5
5011452Scarfiello Massimiliano
Barbero Riccardo
Peugeot 206
New Driver's Team
N
N3
30:41.2
05:17.3
00:10.0
5119388Sucato Alessio
Carro' Sonja
Peugeot 106
Xrt Scuderia
A
A5
30:53.5
05:29.6
5220673Sottimano Stefano
Zavattaro Andrea
Citroen Saxo
Meteco Corse
A
A6
31:00.4
05:36.5
53124101Bordignon Alessio
Viola Andrea
Honda Civic
Equipe Vitesse
N
N2
31:06.5
05:42.6
5421538Benotto Alessandro
Penna Davide Nicola
Peugeot 206
Eurospeed
A
A7
31:08.4
05:44.5
5522776Chapellu Roberto
Chapellu Eliana
Honda Civic
Wrt-winners Rally Team
A
A6
31:13.5
05:49.6
56135100D'alberto Luca
Ferrando Nicoletta
Peugeot 106
Collecchio Corse
N
N2
31:14.0
05:50.1
5723486Perosino Gianluca
Cirio Martina
Rover MG 105
A
A5
31:14.5
05:50.6
5814554Danna Efrem
Comino Mirko
Renaul Clio
N
N3
31:15.8
05:51.9
59156102Carosso Giorgio
Laiolo Gianluca
Peugeot 106
Meteco Corse
N
N2
31:19.2
05:55.3
6024585Mastrazzo Franco
Capitanio Jody
Peugeot 106
New Driver's Team
A
A5
31:20.5
05:56.6
611180Valfre'' Maurizio
Eriglio Alberto
Mini Cooper
Meteco Corse
RS
RSTB1.6
31:24.6
06:00.7
6216798Ferrero Andrea
Barla Nicolo'
Peugeot 106
Alma Racing
N
N2
31:26.7
06:02.8
00:10.0
63255113Caushi Florenc
Lovagnini Ivan
Fiat 600
Efferre
A
A0
31:37.7
06:13.8
642279Azzaretti Fabio
Spagnolo Claudia
Mini Cooper
Novara Corse
RS
RSTB1.6
31:41.2
06:17.3
6526642Poratto Silvio
Barbin Dario
Renault Clio
Vm Motor Team
A
A7
31:49.5
06:25.6
66171121Giovine Massimiliano
Bondi' Nancy
Rover MG 105
Efferre
N
N1
31:55.6
06:31.7
67276115Damiano Christian
Bossuto Stefano Alessandro
Fiat 600
Due Gi Sport
A
A0
32:17.6
06:53.7
6818656Binello Alice
Binello Alessia
Renault Clio - Colombi
Alma Racing
N
N3
32:19.9
06:56.0
6919896Brancalion Stefano
Zanetti Matteo
Citroen Saxo
Biella Motor Team
N
N2
32:20.0
06:56.1
703182Saverio Alessandro
Botto Piero Eraldo
Renault Clio
Biella Motor Team
RS
RS2.0
32:34.3
07:10.4
71287112Rizzolio Gioele Stefano
Grimaldi Maurizio
Fiat 600
Alma Racing
A
A0
32:52.5
07:28.6
7229739Cassinelli Davide
Lecca Giorgia
Renault Clio
Meteco Corse
A
A7
32:55.6
07:31.7
732248Borrelli Luca
Bottega Nicolo''
Citroen saxo - Marca Auto 2
Alma Racing
RSP
RS1.6-P
32:56.8
07:32.9
7430875Bertolino Davide
Ramella Michela
Opel Corsa
Novara Corse
A
A6
33:06.5
07:42.6
7541122Romano Gian Marco
Moretti Federica
Peugeot 106
Alma Racing
RS
RS1.4
33:44.1
08:20.2
7651106Borio Danilo
Romeo Marco
Mini Cooper
Alma Racing
RS
RS1.6
33:54.5
08:30.6
77202119Marengo Giuseppe
Bolla Marco
Rover MG 105
Meteco Corse
N
N1
34:02.5
08:38.6
7821228Fasoli Martina
Andreis Gloria
Renault Clio
La Superba
R
R3C
34:04.3
08:40.4
79213118Caretti Paolo
Bonando Diego
Peugeot 106
Vm Motor Team
N
N1
34:34.7
09:10.8
80318114Arena Roberto
Pagliero Federica
Fiat 600
Xrallyteam Sanremo
A
A0
34:50.9
09:27.0
816281Carena Diego
Allamandi Marco
Fiat CoupÚ
Sport Management
RS
RS2.0
34:55.6
09:31.7
82329116Dami Sergio
Baixin Giuliano
Fiat 600
A
A0
35:16.7
09:52.8
8371105Olivieri Lorenzo
Greco Roberto
Suzuki Swift
Alma Racing
RS
RSTB1.0
35:27.9
10:04.0
84224120Bizzini Roberto
Assala Giacomo
Peugeot 106
N
N1
37:09.6
11:45.7
8523997Donato Gabriele
Berto Christian
Peugeot 106
Vm Motor Team
N
N2
38:35.4
13:11.5
8633159Penna Alessandro
Rabino Alessandro
Citroen C2
Turismotor's
A
K10
39:41.7
14:17.8
 
Ritiri fino alla prova CO 6B - CANELLI - RIORDINO OUT
NrEquipaggioVettura
Scuderia
Gr
Cl
Prova
Caus
1--25Defilippi Armando
Rossello Andrea
Renault Clio
Alma Racing
A
S1600
P.S. 5
NP
2--27Cecchini Mario Alberto
Sertori Jastine
Renault Clio - Smd
Vm Motor Team
R
R3C
P.S. 1
R
3--30Rotella Antonio
Rappoldi Alessandro
Renault Clio
Meteco Corse
R
R2C
P.S. 2
R
4--33Cotto Matteo
Trova Cristiano
Renault Twingo
Alma Racing
R
R2B
P.S. 2
NP
5--40Tognini Emanuele
Farinella Fabio
Renault Clio
A
A7
P.S. 2
R
6--53Bianciotto Silvano
Bianciotto Silvia
Renault Clio
Eurospeed
N
N3
P.S. 1
R
7--78Bertani Massimiliano
Mortarino Monica
Opel Corsa
Novara Corse
RS
RSTB1.6
P.S. 5
R
8--83Fausone Stefano
Cella Tiziano
Peugeot 106
Alma Racing
A
A5
P.S. 2
NP
9--89Andreone Davide
Scanu Pietro
Peugeot 106
A
A5
P.S. 3
NP
10--90Paruscio Mirko
Trinca Colonel Sara
Peugeot 106
Nico Racing
N
N2
P.S. 5
R
11--91Ibanez Giacomo
Rotundo Maurizio
Citroen saxo
Alma Racing
N
N2
P.S. 3
NP
12--92Iraldi Paolo
Amerio Marco
Peugeot 106
Meteco Corse
N
N2
P.S. 5
NP
13--93Barberis Silvio
Cavalotto Katia
Peugeot 106
Vm Motor Team
N
N2
P.S. 1
R
14--104Patt Simone
Filippini Ettore
Peugeot 106
Nico Racing
N
N2
P.S. 1
NP
15--109D'amico Mauro
Placido Isabella
Fiat 600
Rally Team
A
A0
P.S. 1
R
16--117Briano Davide
Capra Alessio
Ford Ka - Binati Marco
Xrt Scuderia
N
N1
P.S. 1
NP
 
PenalitÓ fino alla prova CO 6B - CANELLI - RIORDINO OUT
NrEquipaggioVettura
Scuderia
Gr
Cl
Prova
PEN
1--34Fenoglio Cristiano
Rosso Marco
Peugeot 208
R
R2B
CO 2
00:30.0
2--50Nebiolo Claudio Fabrizio
Morosino Martina
Renault Clio
Vm Motor Team
N
N3
CO 3
00:10.0
3--52Scarfiello Massimiliano
Barbero Riccardo
Peugeot 206
New Driver's Team
N
N3
CO 3
00:10.0
4--98Ferrero Andrea
Barla Nicolo'
Peugeot 106
Alma Racing
N
N2
CO 2
00:10.0
5--108Villa Manuel
Ceschino Fabio
Fiat 600
Grt Rally Team
A
A0
CO 6
00:10.0
6--110Calcagno Simone
Gamenara Anna
Fiat 600
Alma Racing
A
A0
CO 6
00:10.0
7--111Michienzi Daniele
Materi Andrea Antonio
Fiat 600
Alma Racing
A
A0
CO 6
00:10.0
© Crono Car Service 2013 - Tutti i diritti riservati